100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.40 |
259 | Gedemer, Florian | 1992 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 10,54 | |
234 | Camara, Lamin | 1992 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 10,60 | |
352 | Franz, Felix | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 10,76 | |
258 | Epp, Anton | 1993 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 11,00 | |
340 | Hannemann, Henrik | 1997 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 11,05 | |
262 | Retzbach, Manuel | 1991 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 11,24 | |
263 | Vicente, Paulo | 1985 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 11,34 | |
274 | Schauwecker, Bernd | 1969 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | 11,36 | |
294 | Benz, David | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Ensingen | 11,43 | |
272 | Schnepf, Michael | 1991 | BA | VFB Gaggenau 2001 | 11,73 | |
288 | Wittmer, Kelvin | 1997 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 11,85 | |
369 | Litau, Ernst | 1963 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 12,66 | |
279 | Lemcke, Joachim | 1960 | PF | TG Oggersheim | 14,95 | |
231 | Grünenwald, Michael | 1995 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
244 | Schilke, Michael | 1987 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz |
15 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_19.45 |
352 | Franz, Felix | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 21,17 | |
259 | Gedemer, Florian | 1992 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 21,24 | |
234 | Camara, Lamin | 1992 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 22,16 | |
340 | Hannemann, Henrik | 1997 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 22,45 | |
274 | Schauwecker, Bernd | 1969 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | 22,85 | |
253 | Daubner, Berthold | 1988 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 23,11 | |
233 | Lamatsch, Julian | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 23,12 | |
294 | Benz, David | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Ensingen | 23,25 | |
369 | Litau, Ernst | 1963 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 25,87 | |
279 | Lemcke, Joachim | 1960 | PF | TG Oggersheim | 31,09 | |
260 | Kallenberger, Simon | 1990 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe |
11 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_20.35 |
233 | Lamatsch, Julian | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 49,11 | |
474 | Wolf, Marcel | 1987 | WÜ | SV Vaihingen | 51,59 | |
255 | Steißlinger, Nico | 1997 | PF | ABC Ludwigshafen | 54,50 | |
389 | Müller, Christoph | 1967 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | 57,54 | |
347 | Hentschel, Thomas | 1967 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 62,38 |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_20.15 |
319 | Weickum, Maik | 1995 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 1:56,98 | |
391 | Khamis, Rami | 1984 | WÜ | SG Stern Stuttgart | 2:02 | |
344 | Richter, Sebastian | 1991 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 2:11,89 | |
295 | Gotzig, Heinz | 1962 | WÜ | TSV Ensingen | 2:30,0 | |
386 | Bass, Roland | 1954 | WÜ | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | 2:41,40 |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_19.10 |
285 | Zuger, Daniel | 1987 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 4:30 | |
254 | Haller, Tom | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 4:55,20 | |
243 | Müller, Lukas | 1991 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
414 | Austin-Kerl, Jürgen | 1970 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
449 | Tesic, Darko | 1976 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 |
5 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_21.00 |
396 | Obenauer, Peter | 1990 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 14:28,00 | |
397 | Schramm, Michael | 1990 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 14:46,30 | |
317 | Katz, Fabian | 1996 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 15:01,00 | |
316 | Heink, Jacob | 1996 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 15:01,20 | |
276 | Göhler, Timo | 1990 | NO | ART Düsseldorf | 15:30 | |
357 | Reiß, Yannick | 1995 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 16:42,10 | |
299 | Streib, Christian | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Ensingen | 17:23,10 | |
362 | Brandstetter, Reiner | 1961 | WÜ | TB Neuffen | 17:27,37 | |
329 | Hartmann, Michael | 1966 | WÜ | TSV Kiebingen | 19:41,08 | |
273 | Richter, Uwe | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin | 19:52,74 | |
306 | Geib, Walter | 1956 | WÜ | TF Feuerbach | 20:12,72 | |
297 | Kienzle, Rainer | 1966 | WÜ | TSV Ensingen | 21:11,64 | |
351 | Baedorf, Albert | 1966 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 25:00,00 | |
330 | Müller, Uwe | 1956 | WÜ | TSV Kiebingen | ||
331 | Wolff, Norbert | 1968 | WÜ | TSV Kiebingen | ||
388 | Härle, Armin | 1957 | WÜ | Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim |
16 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_19.00 |
392 | Günther, Martin | 1986 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 2,11 | |
261 | Neudecker, Till | 1988 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_19.45 |
258 | Epp, Anton | 1993 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 7,52 | |
262 | Retzbach, Manuel | 1991 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 7,21 | |
272 | Schnepf, Michael | 1991 | BA | VFB Gaggenau 2001 | 6,25 | |
271 | Gleichauf, Helmut | 1965 | BA | TV Forst | 5,86 | |
244 | Schilke, Michael | 1987 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
263 | Vicente, Paulo | 1985 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
286 | Michel, Theo | 1997 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 13,81 | |
288 | Wittmer, Kelvin | 1997 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 13,08 | |
374 | Pflüger, Christopher | 1996 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 12,12 | |
287 | Stuible, Kevin | 1994 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 10,55 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.00 |
374 | Pflüger, Christopher | 1996 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 36,11 | |
288 | Wittmer, Kelvin | 1997 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 36,06 | |
286 | Michel, Theo | 1997 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 35,68 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.00 |
353 | Daubner, Daniela | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 12,27 | |
232 | Ferenz, Nicole | 1992 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 12,85 | |
335 | Krautt, Judith | 1994 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 12,97 | |
269 | Jung, Hanna | 1994 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 12,98 | |
328 | Wild, Nadja | 1995 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 13,74 | |
281 | Tossmann, Karina | 1964 | PF | TG Oggersheim | 15,15 | |
513 | Tognotti, Anja | 1976 | WÜ | TV Vaihingen/Enz |
7 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_20.00 |
353 | Daubner, Daniela | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 24,54 | |
328 | Wild, Nadja | 1995 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 29,36 | |
281 | Tossmann, Karina | 1964 | PF | TG Oggersheim | 31,33 |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_20.50 |
232 | Ferenz, Nicole | 1992 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 56,90 | |
364 | Engelmann, Kathrin | 1989 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 62,50 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_20.15 |
365 | Fischer, Katja | 1991 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 2:13,91 | |
367 | Rieger, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | ||
368 | Wallner, Katrin | 1992 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.10 |
453 | Reh, Alina | 1997 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4:14,64 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_21.00 |
726 | LaRocco, Lauren | 1996 | USA | USA | 15:30 | |
366 | Kallenberg, Friederike | 1983 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 17:45,00 | |
320 | Durst, Jennifer | 1991 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 18:11,30 | |
240 | Heubach, Sabine | 1967 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.00 |
393 | Jungfleisch, Marie-Laurence | 1990 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 2,00 | |
380 | Hegele, Leah | 1997 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 1,56 | |
390 | Rapp, Sandra | 1982 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 1,54 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
722 | Pluim, Femke | 1994 | NED | Niederlande | 4,55 | |
577 | Correa, Carmelita | 1988 | MEX | Mexiko | 4,41 | |
652 | Negrete, Alisandra | 1992 | MEX | Mexiko | 4,20 | |
719 | Karregat, Anita | 1991 | NED | Niederlande | 4,10 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_20.00 |
269 | Jung, Hanna | 1994 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 4,90 | |
513 | Tognotti, Anja | 1976 | WÜ | TV Vaihingen/Enz | 4,68 | |
247 | Merscher, Anna | 1991 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.10 |
269 | Jung, Hanna | 1994 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 7,47 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.20 |
318 | Waldherr, Tim | 1999 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 11,22 | |
375 | Philippin, Tim | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 11,42 | |
373 | Mergenthaler, Martin | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 11,46 | |
371 | Dillitzer, Maximilian | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 11,59 | |
290 | Rößler, Michael | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 11,82 | |
266 | Ketschik, Maximilian | 1999 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | 11,84 | |
252 | Quku, Jonaldo | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 12,02 | |
372 | Ghamjan, Ali Sher | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 12,21 | |
358 | Wölfl, Peter | 1999 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
9 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.35 |
318 | Waldherr, Tim | 1999 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 22,83 | |
290 | Rößler, Michael | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 24,03 | |
266 | Ketschik, Maximilian | 1999 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | 24,12 | |
252 | Quku, Jonaldo | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 24,22 | |
356 | Friedel, Björn | 1999 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 24,39 | |
229 | Stahl, Paul | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
358 | Wölfl, Peter | 1999 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_20.15 |
237 | Schober, Clemens | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 1:55,41 | |
236 | Fischer, Jonte | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 1:56,20 | |
256 | Schwenk, Vincent | 1998 | BA | TV Lahr | 1:57 | |
325 | Brand, Benedikt | 1999 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | 2:00,96 | |
339 | Hamad, Omar | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 2:18,7 |
5 Teilnehmer |
5000 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_21.00 |
324 | Uhlig, Dustin | 1999 | WÜ | Tri Team Heuchelberg | 15:12,35 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.00 |
370 | Dieckmann, Luca | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 1,99 | |
354 | Bierwagen, André | 1999 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 1,71 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.45 |
370 | Dieckmann, Luca | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 7,12 | |
371 | Dillitzer, Maximilian | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 6,30 | |
229 | Stahl, Paul | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
230 | Fischer, Vincent | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
342 | Laufenberg, Luis | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 16,27 | |
370 | Dieckmann, Luca | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 14,35 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.00 |
342 | Laufenberg, Luis | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 49,18 | |
375 | Philippin, Tim | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 33,24 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
383 | Pansa, Jasmin | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 12,10 | |
379 | Hartmann, Lisa Sophie | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 12,20 | |
309 | Bauer, Hanna | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 13,45 | |
381 | Horvath, Lisa | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 13,65 | |
227 | Brodbeck, Ellen | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
382 | Ianne, Luisa | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen |
6 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_20.00 |
239 | Barth, Luisa | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 25,77 |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_20.35 |
349 | Theodosiou, Vanessa | 1998 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 64,69 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_21.00 |
228 | Hamm, Maren | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.00 |
333 | Förstel, Michelle | 1999 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 1,64 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_20.00 |
381 | Horvath, Lisa | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 4,99 | |
283 | Naujoks, Kaja | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.10 |
283 | Naujoks, Kaja | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
265 | Baumgarten, Justus | 2000 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | 11,28 | |
326 | Janek, Kevin | 2000 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | 11,54 | |
345 | Cramer, Cedric | 2001 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 11,74 | |
251 | Winkeler, Philipp | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 11,76 | |
278 | Reichert, Marius | 2001 | PF | ABC Ludwigshafen | 11,93 | |
376 | Wichmann, Dominic | 2000 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 11,96 | |
308 | Schröder, Mikka | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 12,11 | |
296 | Kaiser, Aaron | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Ensingen | 13,93 | |
225 | Kempf, Manuel | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
289 | Ali, Saad | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | ||
341 | Laufenberg, Lorenz | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg |
11 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.30 |
265 | Baumgarten, Justus | 2000 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | 22,39 | |
346 | Guthammer, Joel | 2001 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 23,82 | |
376 | Wichmann, Dominic | 2000 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 24,27 | |
278 | Reichert, Marius | 2001 | PF | ABC Ludwigshafen | 24,35 | |
257 | Schmidberger, Björn | 2000 | BA | TV Lahr | 25,5 | |
355 | Eble, Kim Niklas | 2002 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
6 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_20.35 |
338 | Castillo, Sidney | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 51,09 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_20.15 |
277 | Mahnke, David | 2001 | PF | ABC Ludwigshafen | 1:59,74 | |
363 | Hailer, Davide | 2000 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 2:10,00 | |
395 | Niemela, Alexander | 2000 | WÜ | LG Teck | 2:11,62 | |
292 | Gohl, Till | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 2:12,49 | |
293 | Maisch, Fabian | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 2:19,23 | |
300 | Weiss, Leon | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Ensingen | 2:49,29 | |
241 | Schubert, Eric | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen |
7 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.10 |
423 | Keppler, Malte | 2000 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4:24,67 | |
284 | Langjahr, Marius | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
298 | Kristen, Julian | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Ensingen |
3 Teilnehmer |
5000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_21.00 |
323 | Erath, Hannes | 2001 | WÜ | Tri Team Heuchelberg | 17:30 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.00 |
307 | Meier, Niklas | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filder | 1,87 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
282 | Perske, Ole | 2001 | RH | USC Mainz | 4,20 | |
343 | Weiß, Nathanael | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 4,00 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
308 | Schröder, Mikka | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 6,15 | |
326 | Janek, Kevin | 2000 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | 5,75 | |
341 | Laufenberg, Lorenz | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
341 | Laufenberg, Lorenz | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 15,02 | |
307 | Meier, Niklas | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filder | 13,76 | |
284 | Langjahr, Marius | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.00 |
246 | Vrbek, Robin | 2001 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | ||
257 | Schmidberger, Björn | 2000 | BA | TV Lahr |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
315 | Uphoff, Denise | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 11,87 | |
264 | Gröne, Jana | 2000 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 12,29 | |
321 | Kreiser, Sarah | 2000 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 12,42 | |
291 | Koch, Jessica | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 12,50 | |
313 | Diehl, Megan | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 12,94 | |
310 | Bonta, Aurelia | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 13,04 | |
470 | Walter, Madita | 2000 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 13,08 | |
267 | Schmauder, Marleen Svea | 2000 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | 13,23 | |
394 | Schubert, Julia | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 13,25 | |
334 | Huhnke, Anna | 2003 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 13,31 | |
378 | Faber, Lara | 2000 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 13,73 | |
268 | Wittwer, Julia | 2000 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | 13,82 | |
336 | Meazzi, Tamara | 2002 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 13,92 | |
360 | Schall, Selina | 2001 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 14,03 | |
314 | Schenk, Dorothy | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 14,31 | |
303 | Kaiser, Hannah | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Ensingen | 15,09 | |
350 | Pietsch, Jana Lucie | 2001 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 15,24 | |
322 | Schneider, Annegret | 2000 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 15,40 | |
337 | Wagner, Laila | 2002 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 15,73 | |
226 | Brosi, Klara | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz |
20 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_20.00 |
321 | Kreiser, Sarah | 2000 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 25,75 | |
275 | Neumann, Luisa | 2001 | HE | TV Reisen | 25,77 | |
291 | Koch, Jessica | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 26,84 | |
470 | Walter, Madita | 2000 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 26,86 | |
267 | Schmauder, Marleen Svea | 2000 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | 26,93 | |
394 | Schubert, Julia | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 27,03 | |
248 | Wolff, Cordula | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 28,50 | |
268 | Wittwer, Julia | 2000 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | 28,62 | |
327 | Binder, Ramona | 2001 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 29,33 | |
250 | El Hindi, Neomi | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 29,48 | |
350 | Pietsch, Jana Lucie | 2001 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 32,20 | |
303 | Kaiser, Hannah | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Ensingen | 32,34 | |
226 | Brosi, Klara | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
360 | Schall, Selina | 2001 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | ||
361 | Schimmelpfennig, Lara | 2002 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
15 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_20.50 |
235 | Böhm, Melanie | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 57,35 | |
275 | Neumann, Luisa | 2001 | HE | TV Reisen | 57,97 | |
387 | Goller, Nicola | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 59,77 | |
249 | Mahl, Selina | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 60,02 | |
280 | Maurer, Melissa | 2000 | PF | TG Oggersheim | 60,30 | |
359 | Fiserová, Eva | 2000 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 63,08 |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_20.15 |
242 | Ruf, Janina | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 2:13,00 | |
238 | Weller, Marie | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 2:14,71 | |
304 | Methner, Jule | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Ensingen | 2:34,65 | |
348 | Kraft, Tina | 2001 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 2:36,86 | |
305 | Rathmann, Helena | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Ensingen | 2:57,67 | |
301 | Bässler, Julia | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Ensingen | 3:00,20 | |
302 | Hermanutz, Alisha | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Ensingen |
7 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.10 |
398 | Vetter, Jule | 2000 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 4:53,80 | |
270 | Groß, Svenja | 2001 | BA | TSG Niefern |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.00 |
384 | Schmaderer, Simona | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 1,60 | |
377 | Bender, Elena | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 1,56 | |
385 | Stolzenthaler, Franziska | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 1,54 | |
332 | Förstel, Jasmin | 2003 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 1,43 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
245 | Herr, Manuela | 2000 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 3,40 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.40 |
311 | Budnik, Hannah | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 5,54 | |
312 | Cermelj, Vanessa | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 5,05 | |
519 | Burk, Jule | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 4,60 | |
336 | Meazzi, Tamara | 2002 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 4,39 | |
322aW | Schneider, Annegret | 2000 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 4,31 | |
334 | Huhnke, Anna | 2003 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 4,29 | |
337 | Wagner, Laila | 2002 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 4,00 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.10 |
378 | Faber, Lara | 2000 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 9,52 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
519 | Burk, Jule | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 21,06 |
1 Teilnehmer |